🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

1980's Kool & The Gang "Victory" Tour Vintage Tee Shirt

1980's Kool & The Gang "Victory" Tour Vintage Tee Shirt

100% Authentic

Worn To Perfection - Some Marks on the Sleeve,  Use pics as a reference and please ask any questions 

Single Stitch, 50/50

Orignal Ched Tag

Tag Size XL (Fits smaller) - see measurements below- Measured backside facing up laying flat:
Pit to Pit: 20"
Length (top of shoulder down to hem): 27”

$86.80

Original: $248.00

-65%
1980's Kool & The Gang "Victory" Tour Vintage Tee Shirt—

$248.00

$86.80
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

100% Authentic

Single Stitch, 50/50

Orignal Ched Tag

Pit to Pit: 20"
Length (top of shoulder down to hem): 27”

1980's Kool & The Gang "Victory" Tour Vintage Tee Shirt | Fred Segal Home